Clubkampioenschappen 2019

Deelnemers clubkampioenschappen, 8 december 2019

Podiumplaatsen clubkampioenschappen 2019

  Naam Categorie Plaats
dame Demi Lieshout Senior 1-2 1e
jongen Jasper Cobben Junior 3 1e
jongen Daniel van de Rhee Junior 4 1e
heer Lars van Leeuwen Senior 1e
       
meisje Julia van Duivevoorde Minior 3 1e
meisje Merel van Soest Minior 3 Herinnering
       
jongen Siem Kuijsters Minior 3 1e
       
meisje Yara Keijzers Minior 4 1e
meisje Iris vd Boogaard Minior 4 2e
meisje Nikee de Knoop Minior 4 3e
meisje Maud Kootstra Minior 4 4e
meisje Karin Fens Minior 4 5e
       
meisje Danique Koster Minior 5 1e
meisje Mahtab Ashough Minior 5 2e
       
jongen Matthijs Janssen Minior 5 1e
jongen Lars van Soest Minior 5 2e
jongen Adrian van Lieshout Minior 5 Herinnering
       
jongen Igor vd Corput Minior 6 1e
jongen Jurre Florijn Minior 6 Herinnering
       
meisje Evi de Meijer Junior 1 1e
       
jongen Dylano  Waas Junior 1 1e
jongen Luc van Dongen Junior 1 Herinnering
       
meisje Meike de Waard Junior 2 1e
meisje Yara Besselink Junior 2 2e
meisje Aurelie Koster Junior 2 3e
meisje Charlotte Malm Junior 2 4e
meisje Gorshid Ashough Junior 2 5e
meisje Alisia Ramani Junior 2 6e
       
jongen Siem vd Bogaert Junior 2 1e
       
meisje Evy Krempel Junior 3 1e
meisje Jasmijn Goos Junior 3 2e
meisje Zoë Bulkmans Junior 3 3e
meisje Pien van Geel Junior 3 4e
meisje Hailey Snoeren Junior 3 5e
       
jongen Gabriël van Lieshout Junior 3 1e
       
meisje Luna van Tilburg Junior 4 1e
meisje Maaike van Heeswijk Junior 4 2e
       
jongen Damian Waas Junior 4 1e
jongen David Malm Junior 4 2e
jongen Troy Welten Junior 4 3e
jongen Mike IJpelaar Junior 4 4e
       
meisje Esmee de Volder Jeugd 1 1e
meisje Elsemieke Koot Jeugd 1 2e
meisje Celine Besselink Jeugd 1 3e
meisje Guusje van de Rovaart Jeugd 1 4e
meisje Esmee van Strien Jeugd 1 Herinnering
meisje Gwen Eygendaal Jeugd 1 Herinnering
       
jongen Ijsbrand Buijnsters Jeugd 2 1e
jongen Thomas van Beers Jeugd 2 2e
jongen Ewout Buijnsters Jeugd 1 3e
       
meisje Shavana Andrade Jeugd 2 1e
meisje Maaren Sanderson Jeugd 2 2e
       
dame Malou van Fessem  Senior 1-2 1e
dame Ymke van Dongen Senior 1-2 2e
       
dame Isabella Casteleijns Senioren 1e
dame Yvette Bouthoorn Senioren 2e
       
heer Casper Bolkenbaas Senioren 1e
heer Sander van Elburg Senioren 2e
heer Luuk Vermeulen Senioren 3e